Exhibitors List

A-Z
1Ε12 ALEXANDRIS G. CO – AIR INDUSTRIAL
1B16 ANATECO S.A.
1Β10 ANIMAS HELLAS LTD
1Α11 ANTONIOU ALEXANDROS & SIA LP – HERCULES MECHANICAL ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGIES
1Γ20 ANTONOPOULOU THEANO & CO GP – CONIK S.A.
1Β1 APOSTOLLELIS PANAGIOTIS – STEELBURNER
1Ε18 ATHANASIADIS I. SA
1Β19 BARBERI K & S LTD
1E28 BOUSIAS COMMUNICATIONS LTD – PLANT
1Α22 D & K IK INDUSTRIAL EQUIPMENT
1Ε6 DYNAMIC LTD
1Γ6Α DYNATECO SA – HOUGHTON INTL
1Ε4 ELMETAL NAUUMIS
1A20A EMMANOUILIDIS IOANNIS MON. LTD. / 4 PRO MON. LTD.
1Α6,1B3 ERGOCNC PC
1Γ6 ERGOMAC – PAPARIZOS LTD
1Α9 EUROCHEM SA
1Α17 EXPERTCAM SOLUTIONS MIC
1Α23 GAGARIS DIMITRIOS – CORINDON
1Ε27 GAMVRINOS SA
1Δ22 GE SUPPLES
1Γ12 GEORGOPOULOS K. & SIA GP – INTERNATIONAL TOOLS
1Β2 GIZELIS STAMATIOS SA
1Β2 GIZELIS ROBOTICS SA
1Δ8 GΕLADAKIS BROS
1Γ22 GOUNAROPOULOS P. – ZOGARIS H. GP
1E21 GOUNAS P. – ENEZLIS K. GP – CNC SOLUTIONS – CNC TRAINING
1Γ7 GOUZOULIS G. & SIA GP
1Α5 HATZITHOMAS TH. & D. GP
1Α33 HELLENIC WELDING COMPANY
1Δ26 HELM HELLAS ABEE
1A2 HOULIARAS B. & SIA LP
1Δ10 HYDROCUT HYDROCUT HYDROCUT CONSTRUCTIONS
1Γ18 ILIOPOULOS ILIAS SA
1Α14 INOX MARE HELLAS SA
1Ε20 JGC GEOFIROFORIKIS SYSTEMS SA
1Β14 KARVELAS F. & D. GP
1Α10 KEPI – TSAMPELOGLOU EKGELIOMICHANES DIM.
1Α1 KONECRANES HELLAS SA
1Δ32 KOSTAKIS PETROS AND CO. OE -COPCO
1Α7 KOUTSERIS KON / NOS & SIA OE – MEK
1Ε25 LADAS SPIRIDON / LADAS TOOLS
1Ε16Α MACHINE SHOULDER
1E8 MACNC EQUIPMENT & SERVICES LTD
1Α13Α MARINAKIS MANOLIS – NOVAPAX HELLAS
1Α12 MENTOR – PAPADOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS & CO OE
1Α16 METABO HELLAS C. DIONYSATOS & CO
1Β6 MICROSOL LP
1Δ16 MILIONIS MB – HEIDENHAIN
1Β12 MJ NEOMICHANIKI SA
1Δ9 MOISIADIS PUBLICATIONS
1A13 MOULDING
1Ε10 MOUSTAKAS G. STELIOS
1A35,1A24 NATIONAL TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF ATHENS
1Β7 NATSKOS G. & SIA GP – QUALICHEM
1Β22 NEODYNAMIC LTD
1Α15 NIKOLAIDIS IOANNIS & CO GP – NIKTOOLS
1E23 NOVAWARE
1Δ2 PAGKAKIS G. & I. AEBE
1Ε24 PAPAGIANNI AFOI SA
1Β22A PAPASTERGIOU CRANES
1Α19 PAPATHANASIOU SA
1Α20 PETROGIANNIS METALS S.A
1Ε7 PETROS PETROPOULOS
1Γ4 PIKIS P. & SYNERGATES GP – I. D. A. CONTROL
1Γ2 PROMAK SA – PROMAC S.A.
1Δ30 PSARRIS NIKOLAOS – PSARRI ANASTASIA GP
1Α18 Q CONTROL Ltd.
1Ε29 RODA SA
1Δ4 ROUSSAKIS MICHAIL & CO GP
1Δ36 RG CNCTECH
1A8 RUTIS STEFANOS AND CO LP / ROUTIS CNC MACHINING
1Α3 SARANDOU K. AFOI GP – TECHNOLOGY
1Δ3 SAVVADIS S. & K. LTD
1Δ6,1E8A SEMPO G. – KOTSIANIS A. GP – BIG BLUE TOOLS
1Β13 SIDERATOS CH. & CO GP – MEGA TOOLS
1Α2Α SNA EUROPE GREECE SA
1Γ8 SPANOUDIS N. PANAGIOTIS – S & A FORMULA
1Α21 STAHLWELD SA
1Γ14 STASINOPOULOS UDDEHOLM HALYVES SA
1Β24 STOURNARAS PANAGIOTIS & SIA EE – MACHINE TOOLS
1Ε22 STRIGOS SERVICE – ERGALIA.GR
1Γ24 TARNIKAS CH. LTD – MYKAM
1Α4 TASSOPOULOS-KOSTOPOULOS GP – CONNEKT
1Γ16 TECHNICAL ELECTRONICS SA
1Δ24 TEMITECH LASER SERVICES PC
1Ε16 TRIMIS D. & SIA GP – ATHENS MICHANIKI
1Β5 TSITOURAS BROS GP
1Β17 TSOUKATOS DIM. & CO GP – DIMAX
1Δ15 TZIGAS FILOPEMEN
1Ε30 UNION OF METAL ATHENS
1Ε2 UNITAIR LTD
1Ε26 VLACHAKIS SYSTEMS LTD
1Α20 VRYKO S.A
1A25 Welding Greek Institute – Hellenic Institute of Welding
1Δ12 ZARIDAS SOTIRIOS GP – ZARIDAS CNC
1Α31 ZELILIDI GEORGIOU co& general partnership GP
1Α29 ZISIMOPOULOS A. AVEE