Λίστα εκθετών

Δήλωσαν συμμετοχή έως 04/01/2021

Exhibitor's Logo
Exhibitor
Hall/ Stand No
CONIK A.E – ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΩ & ΣΙΑ ΟΕ
CONIK A.E - ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΩ & ΣΙΑ ΟΕ
2D6
CONNEKT ΕΕ
CONNEKT ΕΕ
1Α4
D K  ΒΙΟΜΗΧΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΞΟΠΛΙΣΜΟΣ
D K  ΒΙΟΜΗΧΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΞΟΠΛΙΣΜΟΣ
1A16
DIMAX – ΤΣΟΥΚΑΤΟΣ ΔΗΜ. & ΣΙΑ ΟΕ
DIMAX – ΤΣΟΥΚΑΤΟΣ ΔΗΜ. & ΣΙΑ ΟΕ
2A12
DYNATECO SA
DYNATECO SA
1D8
ELMETAL NAOUMIS
ELMETAL NAOUMIS
1A12,1A14
ERGO CNC ΙΚΕ
ERGO CNC ΙΚΕ
1A6
ERGOMAC – ΠΑΠΑΡΙΖΟΣ ΕΠΕ
ERGOMAC – ΠΑΠΑΡΙΖΟΣ ΕΠΕ
1C6
EUROCHEM ΑΒΕΕ
EUROCHEM ΑΒΕΕ
2B12
EXPERTCAM SOLUTIONS
EXPERTCAM SOLUTIONS
1A9
GET 3D
GET 3D
2D12
GIZELIS ROBOTICS ΑΒΕΕ
GIZELIS ROBOTICS ΑΒΕΕ
1B2A
HELM ΕΛΛΑΣ ΑΒΕΕ
HELM ΕΛΛΑΣ ΑΒΕΕ
2F14
HERCULES MECHANICAL ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGIES
HERCULES MECHANICAL ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGIES
2A10
HYDROCUT ΚΑΤΑΣΚΕΥΕΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΗΜΑΤΩΝ ΜΟΝ/ΠΗ ΕΠΕ
HYDROCUT ΚΑΤΑΣΚΕΥΕΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΗΜΑΤΩΝ ΜΟΝ/ΠΗ ΕΠΕ
1D6
INTERNATIONAL TOOLS – ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ. – Χ. & ΣΙΑ ΟΕ
INTERNATIONAL TOOLS - ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ. - Χ. & ΣΙΑ ΟΕ
1C10
ITALKROM ΑΦΟΙ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ Ο.Ε.
ITALKROM ΑΦΟΙ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ Ο.Ε.
2C13
MENTOR – ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ & ΣΙΑ ΟΕ
MENTOR – ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ & ΣΙΑ ΟΕ
1A13
METABO HELLAS – ΔΙΟΝΥΣΑΤΟΣ Χ. & ΣΙΑ ΟΕ
METABO HELLAS - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΑΤΟΣ Χ. & ΣΙΑ ΟΕ
2C6
METALLICA – ΒΙΟΜΗΧ. ΜΗΧ/ΤΩΝ ΜΟΝ. ΙΚΕ
METALLICA - ΒΙΟΜΗΧ. ΜΗΧ/ΤΩΝ ΜΟΝ. ΙΚΕ
1B3
MICROSOL
MICROSOL
1B4
MJ ΝΕΟΜΗΧΑΝΙΚΗ ΑΕΒΕ
MJ ΝΕΟΜΗΧΑΝΙΚΗ ΑΕΒΕ
1C14
NOVAPAX HELLAS
NOVAPAX HELLAS
2Α8
POLISTUC METAL COATINGS
POLISTUC METAL COATINGS
2C13
QUAKER – HOUGHTON INTL
QUAKER - HOUGHTON INTL
1D8
RAPTOP TOOLS Α.Ε
RAPTOP TOOLS Α.Ε
2D10
ROUSSAKIS SUPPLIES ΙΚΕ
ROUSSAKIS SUPPLIES ΙΚΕ
2Ε3,2E6
S & A FORMULA – Π. Ν. ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΗΣ
S & A FORMULA – Π. Ν. ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΗΣ
2B8
SPINNING METAL – ΚΑΒΟΥΝΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΟΕ
SPINNING METAL – ΚΑΒΟΥΝΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΟΕ
2D4
STAMPO – ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ & ΣΙΑ ΟΕ
STAMPO – ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ & ΣΙΑ ΟΕ
2A7
SYGOMETAL- KOKKINIS O.E
SYGOMETAL- KOKKINIS O.E
2D2
UNITAIR ΕΠΕ
UNITAIR ΕΠΕ
2A1
ZAT-HELLAS O.E.
ZAT-HELLAS O.E.
1A15
ΚΙΤΣΕΛΗΣ Α. & ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ Θ. Ο.Ε. – GRAMMARIOS BIKES
ΚΙΤΣΕΛΗΣ Α. & ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ Θ. Ο.Ε. - GRAMMARIOS BIKES
2A7A
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΗΣ Γ ΚΑΙ ΣΙΑ ΕΕ
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΗΣ Γ ΚΑΙ ΣΙΑ ΕΕ
2D8
ΑΝΥΣΜΑ ΕΛΛΑΣ Ε.Π.Ε.
ΑΝΥΣΜΑ ΕΛΛΑΣ Ε.Π.Ε.
1B4A
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΕΛΛΗΣ ΙΚΕ – STEELBURNER
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΕΛΛΗΣ ΙΚΕ – STEELBURNER
1B1
ΓΑΜΒΡΙΝΟΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ ΑΕΕ
ΓΑΜΒΡΙΝΟΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ ΑΕΕ
2Α3Α
ΓΚΙΖΕΛΗΣ Α.Ε
ΓΚΙΖΕΛΗΣ Α.Ε
1Β2
ΓΚΟΥΖΟΥΛΗΣ Γ. & ΣΙΑ ΟΕ
ΓΚΟΥΖΟΥΛΗΣ Γ. & ΣΙΑ ΟΕ
1D15
ΓΟΥΝΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π. – ΖΟΓΚΑΡΗΣ Η. ΟΕ
ΓΟΥΝΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π. - ΖΟΓΚΑΡΗΣ Η. ΟΕ
2C4
ΔΥΝΑΜΙΚΗ ΕΠΕ
ΔΥΝΑΜΙΚΗ ΕΠΕ
2F8
ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΕΠΕ – 4 PRO
ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΕΠΕ – 4 PRO
1B12,1C20
ΕΜΠΟΡΙΚΗ GROUP
ΕΜΠΟΡΙΚΗ GROUP
2C2
ΕΠΟΠΤΕΙΑ Ο.Ε
ΕΠΟΠΤΕΙΑ Ο.Ε
1A8A
ΖΕΛΙΛΙΔΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΥΙΟΙ & ΣΙΑ ΟΕ
ΖΕΛΙΛΙΔΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΥΙΟΙ & ΣΙΑ ΟΕ
2A3B
ΖΟΥΠΑΤΖΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΙΚΑ ΕΡΓΑΛΕΙΑ Α.Ε.
ΖΟΥΠΑΤΖΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΙΚΑ ΕΡΓΑΛΕΙΑ Α.Ε.
2D4A
ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΜΗΧΑΝΙΚΗ GAS ΑΕ
ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΜΗΧΑΝΙΚΗ GAS ΑΕ
2E4
ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α.Ε.
ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α.Ε.
1A10
ΚΑΡΒΕΛΑΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ & ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΟΕ
ΚΑΡΒΕΛΑΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ & ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΟΕ
1B8
ΚΟΥΤΣΕΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ & ΣΙΑ ΟΕ  – ΜΕΚ
ΚΟΥΤΣΕΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ & ΣΙΑ ΟΕ  - ΜΕΚ
2A5
ΛΑΔΑΣ ΝΙΚ. ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ – LADAS TOOLS
ΛΑΔΑΣ ΝΙΚ. ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ – LADAS TOOLS
2A11
ΜΑΣΤΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΜΑΣΤΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
1C8
ΜΗΧΑΝΙΚΗ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΤΡΙΜΗΣ Δ. & ΣΙΑ ΟΕ
ΜΗΧΑΝΙΚΗ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΤΡΙΜΗΣ Δ. & ΣΙΑ ΟΕ
1A20
ΝΑΤΣΚΟΣ Γ. & ΣΙΑ ΟΕ – QUALICHEM
ΝΑΤΣΚΟΣ Γ. & ΣΙΑ ΟΕ – QUALICHEM
1C12
ΝΕΟΔΥΝΑΜΙΚΗ ΕΠΕ
ΝΕΟΔΥΝΑΜΙΚΗ ΕΠΕ
2C16
ΠΑΓΚΑΚΗΣ Γ. & Ι. ΑΕΒΕ
ΠΑΓΚΑΚΗΣ Γ. & Ι. ΑΕΒΕ
1D2
ΠΑΝΜΕΤΑΛ
ΠΑΝΜΕΤΑΛ
2A2A
ΠΡΟΜΑΚ Α.Ε
ΠΡΟΜΑΚ Α.Ε
1C2
ΡΑΒΑΝΗ ΑΦΟΙ  Ο.Ε.
ΡΑΒΑΝΗ ΑΦΟΙ Ο.Ε.
2A3
ΡΕΚΚΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΙ ΣΙΑ Ε.Ε.
ΡΕΚΚΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΙ ΣΙΑ Ε.Ε.
2E10
ΡΟΔΑ ΑΕ
ΡΟΔΑ ΑΕ
2Ε16
ΡΟΥΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ & ΣΙΑ Ε.Ε
ΡΟΥΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ & ΣΙΑ Ε.Ε
1D4
ΣΑΒΒΑΪΔΗΣ Σ. & Κ. ΕΠΕ
ΣΑΒΒΑΪΔΗΣ Σ. & Κ. ΕΠΕ
2Ε8
ΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΔΙΩΝ ΑΕ
ΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΔΙΩΝ ΑΕ
2C8,2C10
ΤΕΧΝΟΛΕΙΑΝΤΙΚΗ – ΣΑΡΑΝΤΟΥ Κ. ΑΦΟΙ ΟΕ
ΤΕΧΝΟΛΕΙΑΝΤΙΚΗ - ΣΑΡΑΝΤΟΥ Κ. ΑΦΟΙ ΟΕ
2A2
ΤΖΙΓΚΑΣ ΦΙΛΟΠΟΙΜΗΝ
ΤΖΙΓΚΑΣ ΦΙΛΟΠΟΙΜΗΝ
2A4
ΥΔΡΟΤΟΝ ΒΙΟΜΗΧΑΝΙΑ ΧΡΩΜΑΤΩΝ ΑΝΩΝΥΜΟΣ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ
ΥΔΡΟΤΟΝ ΒΙΟΜΗΧΑΝΙΑ ΧΡΩΜΑΤΩΝ ΑΝΩΝΥΜΟΣ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ
2B10
ΥΙΟΙ Β. ΚΟΛΤΣΙΔΑ ΑΒΕΕ
ΥΙΟΙ Β. ΚΟΛΤΣΙΔΑ ΑΒΕΕ
1C16
ΧΑΤΖΗΘΩΜΑΣ Θ. & Δ. ΟΕ
ΧΑΤΖΗΘΩΜΑΣ Θ. & Δ. ΟΕ
2Α13
ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ Β. & ΣΙΑ ΕΕ
ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ Β. & ΣΙΑ ΕΕ
1A1